Rosmarinus Benenden Blue

Blue flowers all summer on a low spreading bush. Plant in sun. Ht 50cm. Evergreen. (syn. Collingwood Ingram)

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Rosmarinus Benenden Blue

Common Name: FLAT ROSEMARY

Plant Code: ROSM BEN 175

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back