Digitalis mertonensis Summer King

Funelled bells of beautiful strawberry pink flowers.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Digitalis mertonensis Summer King

Common Name: Foxglove

Plant Code: DIGI MER 140

Grade (other sizes): 10 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.80 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Foxglove
Your plant

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back