Cupressus macrocarpa Golden Pillar

Bright gold foliage all year. Very hardy, slender upright conifer. Can be trimmed. Ht 4m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Cupressus macrocarpa Golden Pillar

Common Name: Golden Monterey Cypress

Plant Code: CUPR MPI 250

Grade (other sizes): 70 cm

Container: 250

Height: 2.50 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Tree

Hardiness: 8

Golden Monterey Cypress

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back