Rhodo Alice

Large bright pink flowers in Oct. Will tolerate some sun. NO LIME. Ht 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Alice

Common Name: griffithianum Hybrid

Plant Code: RHOD ALI OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

griffithianum Hybrid

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back