Podocarpus cunninghamii [hallii]

A smaller growing Totara with the same habit.as the b.totara can be trimmed. Very hardy. Ht. 3m. Evergreen Native.prevoiusly [hallii] . Great speciman tree or heading .

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Podocarpus cunninghamii [hallii]

Common Name: Hall'sTotara

Plant Code: PODO CUN 6

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 6

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back