Lonicera periclymenum Winchester

Hardy climber with red buds opening to yellow highly scented clusters of flowers, followed by red fruit.

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Lonicera periclymenum Winchester

Common Name: Honeysuckle

Plant Code: LONI WIN 175

Grade (other sizes): 90 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour: Red/yellow

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Climber

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back