Lonicera j. Aureoreticulata

Vigorous climber with highly scented flowers and gold variegated foliage in summer. Ht. 3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Lonicera j. Aureoreticulata

Common Name: Honeysuckle

Plant Code: LONI AUR 6

Grade (other sizes): C cm

Container: 6L

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back