Rhodo Top Banana

Brick red buds open yellow in compact truss in late Oct. NO LIME. Ht 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Top Banana

Common Name: Hotei x

Plant Code: RHOD TOP OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back