Clematis Guernsey Cream

Rich cream flowers in early summer. Prune lightly in early spring. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Clematis Guernsey Cream

Common Name: HYBRID CLEMATIS

Plant Code: CLEM GUE 6

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 6

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$49.99 BUY NOW!

Back