Azalea Ilam Yellow

Large bright yellow flowers in November. Shelter from wind. NO LIME. HT 1.5m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea Ilam Yellow

Common Name: Ilam Azalea

Plant Code: AZAL IYELL OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back