Prunus Ukon

Semi-double pale yellowish tinged green flowers on a spreading tree in spring. Ht. 3m.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Prunus Ukon

Common Name: Japanese flowering Cherry Tree

Plant Code: PRUN UKO 25

Grade (other sizes): 200 cm

Container: 25

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$69.99 BUY NOW!

Back