Ilex crenata Mariesii

Small rounded leaves of bright green. Very slow growing and small. Ht1m Evergreen. Female.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Ilex crenata Mariesii

Common Name: Japanese Holly

Plant Code: ILEX MAR 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back