Iris kaempferi Light Cream Blue

Upright Iris with large light cream flowers with blue hightlights and yallow eye. Ht 1m

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Iris kaempferi Light Cream Blue

Common Name: Japanese Iris

Plant Code: IRIS KAEL 175

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Blue white Yellow

Growth Aspect:

Use: Perennial

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back