Chaenomeles Cameo

Very hardy shrub for a sunny garden. Showy peach-pink to cream flowers in early spring. Ht. 1m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Chaenomeles Cameo

Common Name: Japonica

Plant Code: CHAE CAM 6

Grade (other sizes): 80 cm

Container: 6

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Apricot

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back