Cercis silquastrum

Clustered rosy-lilac flowers in early summer. Shelter from wind. Ht. 3m. Dediduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Cercis silquastrum

Common Name: JUDAS TREE

Plant Code: CERC SIL 6

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back