Cercis siliquastrum Bodnant

Clustered rosy-purple flowers in early summer. Shelter from wind. Ht. 3m. Dediduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Cercis siliquastrum Bodnant

Common Name: Judus Tree

Plant Code: CERC SBOD 6

Grade (other sizes): 250 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$29.99 BUY NOW!

Back