Rhodo Ivan D Wood

The flowers are cream with a blushing of deeper blush. The bush is upright and a strong grower which like a little shade. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Ivan D Wood

Common Name: (King of Shrubs x Fawn x Dido)

Plant Code: RHOD IVA ST

Grade (other sizes): 45 cm

Container: ST

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Cream

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(King of Shrubs x Fawn x Dido)

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back