Morus Apricot Shahtoot

Attractive fruiting tree producing sweet and nutritious white fruits with an apricot flavour.

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Morus Apricot Shahtoot

Common Name: King White Mulberry

Plant Code: MORU SHA 175

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$17.99 BUY NOW!

Back