Hoheria sexstylosa

Grey green leaves all year. white flowers in summer. Hardy. Ht. 3m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Hoheria sexstylosa

Common Name: Lacebark

Plant Code: HOHE SEX 9

Grade (other sizes): 200 cm

Container: 9L

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back