Rhodo Lem's Tangerine

Hugh conical trusses of orange red flowers in Nov. NO LIME. Ht. 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Lem's Tangerine

Common Name: MARGARET DUNN X ANNA X KING OF SHRUBS

Plant Code: RHOD LEMTA 250

Grade (other sizes): 60 cm

Container: 250

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Orange

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

MARGARET DUNN X ANNA X KING OF SHRUBS

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back