Rhodo Debbie

Flowers blood red in Oct, on a dwarf compact plant. Ht 50cm. Evergreen

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Debbie

Common Name: (Mayday x Carmen)

Plant Code: RHOD DEB 175

Grade (other sizes): 20 cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Mayday x Carmen)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back