Philadelphus Beauclerk

Single white flowers with a cerise centre in summer. Fragrant. Very hardy. Ht. 2m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Philadelphus Beauclerk

Common Name: Mock Orange

Plant Code: PHIL BEA 6

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back