Aconitum cammarum Bicolor

Blue and white flowers in spring on a tall bushy plant for the cottage garden. Ht. 1m.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Aconitum cammarum Bicolor

Common Name: Monkshood

Plant Code: ACON BIC 175

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Monkshood
Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back