Rhodo White Gold

White flowers with a yellow flare in Nov. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo White Gold

Common Name: (Mrs J G Millias x Cheyenne)

Plant Code: RHOD WHIG OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Mrs J G Millias x Cheyenne)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back