Morus Plum Pink

Attractive fruiting tree, easy to grow and maintain. Produces medium size purple/plum fruits.

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Morus Plum Pink

Common Name: Mulberry Plum

Plant Code: MORU PIN 6

Grade (other sizes): 150 cm

Container: 6

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$49.99 BUY NOW!

Back