Abies procera

A large tree of dark green. Hardy beautiful specimen tree. Ht. 5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Abies procera

Common Name: NOBLE FIR

Plant Code: ABIE PRO 6

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 5.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back