Rhodo Anna

Flowers opening deep pink with a red flare in Nov. NO LIME. Ht 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Anna

Common Name: (Norman Gill x Jean Marie de Montague)

Plant Code: RHOD ANN 250

Grade (other sizes): 60 cm

Container: 250

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

(Norman Gill x Jean Marie de Montague)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back