Celmicia spectabilis

A handsome silver rosette of foilage with the typical large white daisy flowers . Grow in cool free drainage soil .50 cm .

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Celmicia spectabilis

Common Name: NZ. Mountain Daisy

Plant Code: CELM SPE 175

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 175

Height: 50.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back