Vitis coignetiae

Very hardy spectacular vine. Coloured in autumn. Climbing Grape. Vigorous. Ht.6m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Vitis coignetiae

Common Name: Ornamental Grape

Plant Code: VITI COI 175

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 175

Height: 6.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: hardy

Your plant

$29.99 BUY NOW!

Back