Pleione Tolima Moorhen

Vibrant purplish pink flowers with orange keels.

Plant Type:

Botanical Name: Pleione Tolima Moorhen

Common Name: (P. speciosa x P. formosana)

Plant Code: PLEI TMOO

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container:

Height: 0.30 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect: Shade

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

(P. speciosa x P. formosana)

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back