Cupressus sempervirens Gracilis

Narrow column of bright green. A conifer often used as a accent plant. Ht. 3m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Cupressus sempervirens Gracilis

Common Name: Pencil pine

Plant Code: CUPR SGR 250

Grade (other sizes): 120 cm

Container: 250

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$44.99 BUY NOW!

Back