Eucalyptus nicholii

A small tree with light foliage. A good shelter tree for the garden. Ht 4m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Eucalyptus nicholii

Common Name: Pepermint Gum

Plant Code: EUCA NIC 175

Grade (other sizes): 40cm cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back