Erysimum Orange/Purple Flower

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Erysimum Orange/Purple Flower

Common Name: Perennial Wallflower

Plant Code: ERYS ORA 140

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Perennial Wallflower
Your plant

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back