Rhodo augustinii

Small open blue flowers cover the stems in Oct. NO LIME. Upright grower. Ht. 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo augustinii

Common Name: Pukekura park Form

Plant Code: RHOD AUG OG

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back