Berberis Little Favourite

ON SALE!

Bright purple red foliage and autumn colour. Very hardy. Ht 80cm. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Berberis Little Favourite

Common Name: Purple Dwarf Barbary

Plant Code: BERB FAV 005

Grade (other sizes): 5 cm

Container: 7

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Purple Dwarf Barbary
Your plant

$2.50 BUY NOW!

Back