Rhodo Kingston

Carrot-red flowers in Oct. NO LIME. Shelter from wind. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Kingston

Common Name: (R. LEMS CAMEO X R. POLYNESIAN SUNSET)

Plant Code: RHOD KIN OG

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(R. LEMS CAMEO X R. POLYNESIAN SUNSET)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back