Rhodo Kit Collier

Very good cream truss.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Kit Collier

Common Name: R.Hawk Crest x Ilam Orange x Ilam Canary

Plant Code: RHOD KIT 250

Grade (other sizes): 60 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Cream

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

R.Hawk Crest x Ilam Orange x Ilam Canary

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back