Carex comans X Rainbow

A hybrid of Frosted curls with frosted bronze tipd foliage. 30 cm

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Carex comans X Rainbow

Common Name: Rainbow sedge

Plant Code: CARE COMX 090

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 090

Height: 30.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$5.99 BUY NOW!

Back