Kniphofia uvaria Hybrids

Low growing Poker with rich coloured flowers in red to orange and pink shades. Ht 60cm. Likes sun and well drained soil.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Kniphofia uvaria Hybrids

Common Name: RED HOT POKER

Plant Code: KNIP ENG 175

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back