Acer x freemanii Jeffers Red

ON SALE!

A fast growing tree with green leaves turning red in autumn. Hardy. Ht. 4m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer x freemanii Jeffers Red

Common Name: Red Maple

Plant Code: 1 ACER FREJ 6

Grade (other sizes): 150 cm

Container: 6

Height: 4.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back