Pseudopanax ferox

Serrated leaves with a bronze colour. Slow growing. Hardy in bush garden. Ht. 3m.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Pseudopanax ferox

Common Name: Savage Lancewood

Plant Code: PSEU FER 6

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container:

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back