Abelia schumannii

Pink flowers in mid summer. Plant in a sunny position. Ht. 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Abelia schumannii

Common Name: Schumann Abelia

Plant Code: ABEL SCH 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Schumann Abelia

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back