Abies pinsapo glauca

Large hardy tree for shelter or specimen. Dark green foliaged conifer. Ht 5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Abies pinsapo glauca

Common Name: SEED RAISED FIR

Plant Code: ABIE PING 225

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back