Dianthus Valda Wyatt

Ideal for sunny well drained site. Great cut flower. Produced through out summer. 20 cm

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Dianthus Valda Wyatt

Common Name: Shaw Pink

Plant Code: DIAN VALW 090

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 90

Height: 20.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Perennial

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$9.99 BUY NOW!

Back