Disporopsis pernyi

A perennial with strong, upright dark-green stems that slowly form elegant colonies. Hanging white flowers. Great in woodland colonies. Ht 70cm

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Disporopsis pernyi

Common Name: Solomon's seal

Plant Code: DISP PER 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back