Veronica spicata

Is an upright growing perennial with large, attractive deep-green leaves and long blooming spikes of deep purple-blue flowers. Ht 60cm

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Veronica spicata

Common Name: speedwell

Plant Code: VERO SPI 140

Grade (other sizes): 60 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.60 m

Flower Colour: Blue Purple

Growth Aspect:

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back