Veronica spicata Alba

Is an upright growing perennial with large, attractive deep-green leaves and long blooming spikes of white flowers. Ht 60cm

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Veronica spicata Alba

Common Name: Speedwell

Plant Code: VERO SPIA 140

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.60 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Speedwell

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back