Cham. law. Blue Gem

A neat conical conifer of very blue foliage all year. Ht. 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Cham. law. Blue Gem

Common Name: Sport of Ellwoodii

Plant Code: 1 CHAM LBG 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back