Escallonia Pink Pyramid

Pink flowers in summer. new growths tinted bronze. Hardy. Ht. 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Escallonia Pink Pyramid

Common Name: Syn E. rockie

Plant Code: ESCA PINP 175

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 175

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: hardie

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back