Robinia pseudoacacia Lace Lady

Neat unique twist and contorted habit. Brilliant autumn colour. Excellent for patio and tubs. Ht. 2m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Robinia pseudoacacia Lace Lady

Common Name: Twisty Baby

Plant Code: ROBI LAC 25

Grade (other sizes): 2.5 cm

Container: 25

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Twisty Baby

$89.99 BUY NOW!

Back